Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Alle
Tomic, Bernard
Tomic, Bernard
Geboren am:  
Geburtsort: 
Nationalität:  
Größe:  
Gewicht:  
21.10.1992  
Stuttgart  
AUS  
1,96 m  
91 kg  
AUS 
 
Saisonstatistiken
Matchbilanz
9-16
Hartplatz
2-6
Rasen
4-4
Sand
3-5
Halle
0-1
Turniersiege
0

Shanghai Masters

Asien, Shanghai Masters, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP)

Niederlage

3:6 0:3

China Open

Asien, China Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP)

Niederlage

6:3 6:1

Shenzhen Open

Asien, Shenzhen Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

Niederlage

2:6 2:6

Achtelfinale

Ryan Harrison (USA)

Sieg

6:4 4:6 7:5

Runde1

Freilos

US Open

Nordamerika, US Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Damir Dzumhur (BIH)

Niederlage

6:4 6:3 4:6 7:6

Western & Southern Open

Nordamerika, Western & Southern Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Andy Murray (GBR)

Niederlage

6:4 6:4

Achtelfinale

Kei Nishikori (JPN)

Sieg

7:6 7:6

Runde2

David Goffin (BEL)

Sieg

6:3 5:7 4:6

Runde1

Joao Sousa (POR)

Sieg

4:6 3:6

Abierto Mexicano Los Cabos

Nordamerika, Abierto Mexicano Los Cabos, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Dusan Lajovic (SRB)

Niederlage

7:6 3:6 6:4

Runde1

Freilos

Rogers Cup

Nordamerika, Rogers Cup, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Kevin Anderson (RSA)

Niederlage

4:6 6:3 6:4

Runde2

Steven Diez (CAN)

Sieg

3:6 6:7

Runde1

Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)

Sieg

4:6 6:7

Citi Open

Nordamerika, Citi Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Ivo Karlovic (CRO)

Niederlage

6:7 3:6

Runde2

Donald Young (USA)

Sieg

7:6 6:3

Runde1

Freilos

Wimbledon

Europa, Wimbledon, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Lucas Pouille (FRA)

Niederlage

4:6 6:4 6:3 4:6 8:10

Runde3

Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP)

Sieg

2:6 4:6 4:6

Runde2

Radu Albot (MDA)

Sieg

6:7 3:6 7:6 3:6

Runde1

Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

Sieg

6:4 3:6 3:6 6:3 4:6

AEGON Championships

Europa, AEGON Championships, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Halbfinale

Milos Raonic (CAN)

Niederlage

6:4 6:4

Viertelfinale

Gilles Müller (LUX)

Sieg

6:7 6:4 2:6

Achtelfinale

Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

Sieg

6:7 6:4 6:4

Runde1

Kevin Anderson (RSA)

Sieg

6:3 6:4

Ricoh Open

Europa, Ricoh Open, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Niederlage

6:7 6:4 6:2

Achtelfinale

Aljaz Bedene (GBR)

Sieg

4:6 3:6

Runde1

Freilos

French Open

Europa, French Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Borna Coric (CRO)

Niederlage

6:3 2:6 6:7 6:7

Runde1

Brian Baker (USA)

Sieg

6:3 6:4 6:4

Internazionali d'Italia

Europa, Internazionali d'Italia, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Benoit Paire (FRA)

Sieg

1:2

Madrid Open

Europa, Madrid Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Fabio Fognini (ITA)

Niederlage

6:2 6:4

Istanbul Open

Europa/Asien, Istanbul Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Diego Schwartzman (ARG)

Niederlage

2:6 2:6

Runde1

Freilos

BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy

Europa, BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Robin Haase (NED)

Niederlage

6:7 7:5 3:6

Runde1

Freilos

BNP Paribas Open

Nordamerika, BNP Paribas Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde3

Milos Raonic (CAN)

Niederlage

2:6 0:3

Runde2

Rajeev Ram (USA)

Sieg

6:4 7:5

Runde1

Freilos

Davis Cup

Europa, Davis Cup, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

John Isner (USA)

Niederlage

4:6 4:6 7:5 6:7

Runde1

Jack Sock (USA)

Sieg

7:6 6:3 3:6 6:4

Abierto Mexicano

Nordamerika, Abierto Mexicano, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Finale

Dominic Thiem (AUT)

Niederlage

6:7 6:4 3:6

Halbfinale

Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)

Sieg

6:1 4:6 3:6

Viertelfinale

Illya Marchenko (UKR)

Sieg

5:7 5:7

Achtelfinale

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

Sieg

4:6 4:6

Runde1

Rajeev Ram (USA)

Sieg

5:7 3:6

Delray Beach Open

Nordamerika, Delray Beach Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Rajeev Ram (USA)

Niederlage

7:6 6:1

Ecuador Open

Südamerika, Ecuador Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

Niederlage

7:6 5:7 3:6

Achtelfinale

Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)

Sieg

6:3 2:6 6:4

Runde1

Freilos

Australian Open

Australien, Australian Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Andy Murray (GBR)

Niederlage

4:6 4:6 6:7

Runde3

John Millman (AUS)

Sieg

6:4 7:6 3:2

Runde2

Simone Bolelli (ITA)

Sieg

6:4 6:2 6:7 7:5

Runde1

Denis Istomin (UZB)

Sieg

6:7 6:4 6:4 6:4

Apia International

Australien, Apia International, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)

Niederlage

3:6 0:3

Achtelfinale

Jordan Thompson (AUS)

Sieg

6:2 6:2

Runde1

Freilos

Brisbane International

Australien, Brisbane International, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Halbfinale

Milos Raonic (CAN)

Niederlage

7:6 7:6

Viertelfinale

Kei Nishikori (JPN)

Sieg

6:3 1:6 6:3

Achtelfinale

Radek Stepanek (CZE)

Sieg

7:6 4:6 7:6

Runde1

Nicolas Mahut (FRA)

Sieg

6:4 6:3

|