Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Alle
Tennis
vs
Live
Tennis
Thiem
Mannarino
20:00
Kozlova, Kateryna
Kozlova, Kateryna
Geboren am:  
Nationalität:  
20.02.1994  
UKR  
UKR 
 
Saisonstatistiken
Matchbilanz
2-8
Hartplatz
0-3
Rasen
0-0
Sand
2-4
Halle
0-1
Turniersiege
0

Tashkent Open

Asien, Tashkent Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Halbfinale

Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)

Niederlage

6:7 0:6

Viertelfinale

Stefanie Vögele (SUI)

Sieg

6:3 6:3

Achtelfinale

Sofia Shapatava (GEO)

Sieg

2:6 5:7

Runde1

Donna Vekic (CRO)

Sieg

6:1 7:6

Korea Open

Asien, Korea Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Johanna Larsson (SWE)

Niederlage

3:6 6:1 2:6

Runde1

Tereza Martincova (CZE)

Sieg

2:6 3:6

Japan Women's Open

Asien, Japan Women's Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Christina McHale (USA)

Niederlage

6:4 3:6 7:6

US Open Women

Nordamerika, US Open Women, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Venus Williams (USA)

Niederlage

2:6 7:5 4:6

Swedish Open Women

Europa, Swedish Open Women, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Laura Siegemund (GER)

Niederlage

1:6 2:6

Bucharest Open

Europa, Bucharest Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Isabella Shinikova (BUL)

Niederlage

2:6 6:3 3:6

Wimbledon

Europa, Wimbledon, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)

Niederlage

6:2 6:1

Ricoh Open

Europa, Ricoh Open, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Madison Brengle (USA)

Niederlage

7:5 6:4

Achtelfinale

Jelena Ostapenko (LAT)

Sieg

7:5 6:2

Runde1

Johanna Larsson (SWE)

Sieg

6:7 2:3

GP de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem

Afrika, GP de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)

Niederlage

6:3 2:6 6:3

Runde1

Kaia Kanepi (EST)

Sieg

5:7 1:6

Istanbul Cup

Europa/Asien, Istanbul Cup, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Halbfinale

Danka Kovinic (MNE)

Niederlage

7:5 6:4

Viertelfinale

Anastasija Sevastova (LAT)

Sieg

6:2 6:3

Achtelfinale

Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)

Sieg

3:6 4:6

Runde1

Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)

Sieg

7:6 6:7 1:6

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy

Europa, St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Ana Ivanovic (SRB)

Niederlage

1:6 5:7

Achtelfinale

Elena Vesnina (RUS)

Sieg

6:2 3:6 2:6

Runde1

Barbora Strycova (CZE)

Sieg

3:6 4:6

|