Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Alle
Tennis
vs
Live
Tennis
Kyrgios
Ferrer
Strycova, Barbora
Strycova, Barbora
Geboren am:  
Geburtsort: 
Nationalität:  
Größe:  
Gewicht:  
Familienstand:  
Internet:  
28.03.1986  
Pizen  
CZE  
1,64 m  
60 kg  
ledig  
CZE 
 
Saisonstatistiken
Matchbilanz
30-19
Hartplatz
14-9
Rasen
5-3
Sand
8-6
Halle
3-1
Turniersiege
0

WTA Elite Trophy

Asien, WTA Elite Trophy, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Gruppe3

Petra Kvitova (CZE)

Niederlage

6:1 6:4

Gruppe3

Roberta Vinci (ITA)

Sieg

4:6 3:6

Kremlin Cup

Europa, Kremlin Cup, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Ana Konjuh (CRO)

Niederlage

6:4 1:6 6:2

China Open

Asien, China Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Angelique Kerber (GER)

Niederlage

6:3 7:6

Runde1

Laura Siegemund (GER)

Sieg

5:7 7:5 7:5

Wuhan Open

Asien, Wuhan Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Jelena Jankovic (SRB)

Sieg

1:6 6:4 7:5

Viertelfinale

Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

Niederlage

6:3 3:6 6:4

Runde2

Misaki Doi (JPN)

Sieg

7:5 0:6 2:6

Runde1

Sara Errani (ITA)

Sieg

1:6 6:3 1:6

Pan Pacific Open

Asien, Pan Pacific Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)

Niederlage

3:6 5:3 5:7

Runde1

Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA)

Sieg

6:1 6:1

US Open Women

Nordamerika, US Open Women, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Monica Niculescu (ROU)

Niederlage

3:6 7:6 1:6

Western & Southern Open

Nordamerika, Western & Southern Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Angelique Kerber (GER)

Niederlage

6:7 4:6

Runde2

Samantha Stosur (AUS)

Sieg

6:7 3:6

Runde1

Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

Sieg

6:4 6:0

Olympia 2016 Frauen Einzel

Südamerika, Olympia 2016 Frauen Einzel, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Sara Errani (ITA)

Niederlage

2:6 2:6

Runde1

Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)

Sieg

7:6 6:1

Coupe Rogers

Nordamerika, Coupe Rogers, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Venus Williams (USA)

Niederlage

3:6 0:6

Runde1

Caroline Garcia (FRA)

Sieg

6:2 3:6 3:6

Wimbledon

Europa, Wimbledon, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde3

Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)

Niederlage

6:4 6:2

Runde2

Evgeniya Rodina (RUS)

Sieg

4:6 0:6

Runde1

Anett Kontaveit (EST)

Sieg

6:4 4:6 4:6

AEGON Classic

Europa, AEGON Classic, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Finale

Madison Keys (USA)

Niederlage

3:6 4:6

Halbfinale

CoCo Vandeweghe (USA)

Sieg

6:2 4:6 3:6

Achtelfinale

Heather Watson (GBR)

Sieg

5:7 4:6

Viertelfinale

Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)

Sieg

2:6 5:7

Runde1

Karolina Pliskova (CZE)

Sieg

6:4 7:6

French Open

Europa, French Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde3

Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)

Niederlage

2:6 7:6 2:6

Runde2

Polona Hercog (SLO)

Sieg

6:4 6:4

Runde1

Lucie Hradecka (CZE)

Sieg

6:4 7:5

Internazionali d'Italia

Europa, Internazionali d'Italia, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

Sieg

6:1 6:0

Runde2

Heather Watson (GBR)

Sieg

4:6 2:6

Runde1

Karin Knapp (ITA)

Sieg

6:2 6:2

Madrid Open

Europa, Madrid Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Madison Keys (USA)

Niederlage

6:3 6:3

Runde1

Angelique Kerber (GER)

Sieg

6:4 6:2

Prague Open

Europa, Prague Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Samantha Stosur (AUS)

Niederlage

6:3 6:7 7:6

Achtelfinale

Jana Cepelova (SVK)

Sieg

6:7 1:6

Runde1

Olga Govortsova (BLR)

Sieg

3:6 5:7

Miami Open

Nordamerika, Miami Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Angelique Kerber (GER)

Niederlage

1:6 1:6

Runde1

Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER)

Sieg

2:6 0:6

BNP Paribas Open

Nordamerika, BNP Paribas Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Simona Halep (ROU)

Niederlage

3:6 0:1

Runde3

Kurumi Nara (JPN)

Sieg

6:3 1:6 2:6

Runde2

Andrea Petkovic (GER)

Sieg

5:7 6:4 7:5

Runde1

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR)

Sieg

6:1 6:3

Qatar Ladies Open

Asien, Qatar Ladies Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Petra Kvitova (CZE)

Niederlage

6:7 4:6

Runde1

Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)

Sieg

3:6 4:6

Dubai Tennis Championships

Asien, Dubai Tennis Championships, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Finale

Sara Errani (ITA)

Niederlage

0:6 2:6

Halbfinale

Caroline Garcia (FRA)

Sieg

6:2 3:6 6:3

Viertelfinale

Ana Ivanovic (SRB)

Sieg

6:7 3:6

Achtelfinale

Julia Görges (GER)

Sieg

2:6 6:3 6:1

Runde1

Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)

Sieg

6:4 6:3

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy

Europa, St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Kateryna Kozlova (UKR)

Niederlage

3:6 4:6

Fed Cup

Nordamerika, Fed Cup, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Finale

Alize Cornet (FRA)

Sieg

2:6 6:7

Halbfinale

Viktorija Golubic (SUI)

Niederlage

3:6 7:6 6:1

Halbfinale

Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)

Sieg

0:6 2:6

Australian Open

Australien, Australian Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Victoria Azarenka (BLR)

Niederlage

6:2 6:4

Runde3

Garbine Muguruza (ESP)

Sieg

6:3 6:2

Runde2

Vania King (USA)

Sieg

7:6 6:4

Runde1

Caroline Garcia (FRA)

Sieg

2:6 4:6

Hobart International

Australien, Hobart International, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Johanna Larsson (SWE)

Niederlage

6:4 6:4

ASB Classic

Australien, ASB Classic, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Julia Görges (GER)

Niederlage

6:4 7:6

Runde1

Kiki Bertens (NED)

Sieg

2:6 4:6

|