Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Alle
Wickmayer, Yanina
Wickmayer, Yanina
Geboren am:  
Geburtsort: 
Nationalität:  
Größe:  
Gewicht:  
20.10.1989  
Lier  
BEL  
1,82 m  
68 kg  
BEL 
 
Saisonstatistiken
Matchbilanz
11-14
Hartplatz
6-7
Rasen
2-2
Sand
1-3
Halle
2-2
Turniersiege
0

Luxembourg Open

Europa, Luxembourg Open, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK)

Niederlage

0:6 6:1 3:6

China Open

Asien, China Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Simona Halep (ROU)

Niederlage

2:6 2:6

Runde1

Monica Puig (PUR)

Sieg

2:6 0:6

Wuhan Open

Asien, Wuhan Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Carla Suarez-Navarro (ESP)

Niederlage

4:6 3:6

Runde1

Shelby Rogers (USA)

Sieg

6:3 7:6

Pan Pacific Open

Asien, Pan Pacific Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR)

Niederlage

3:6 6:3 6:3

Japan Women's Open

Asien, Japan Women's Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Viktorija Golubic (SUI)

Niederlage

6:1 7:6

US Open Women

Nordamerika, US Open Women, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Julia Görges (GER)

Niederlage

6:3 6:2

Olympia 2016 Frauen Einzel

Südamerika, Olympia 2016 Frauen Einzel, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Barbora Strycova (CZE)

Niederlage

7:6 6:1

Coupe Rogers

Nordamerika, Coupe Rogers, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Kristina Kucova (SVK)

Niederlage

6:4 2:6 3:6

Citi Open

Nordamerika, Citi Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Finale

Lauren Davis (USA)

Sieg

4:6 2:6

Halbfinale

Yulia Putintseva (KAZ)

Sieg

6:4 6:2

Viertelfinale

Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)

Sieg

4:6 6:3 6:4

Achtelfinale

Shuai Zhang (CHN)

Sieg

6:3 7:5

Runde1

Madison Brengle (USA)

Sieg

7:5 6:4

Wimbledon

Europa, Wimbledon, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Karolina Pliskova (CZE)

Niederlage

6:2 0:6 8:6

AEGON International

Europa, AEGON International, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)

Niederlage

6:7 4:6

AEGON Classic

Europa, AEGON Classic, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Johanna Konta (GBR)

Sieg

6:3 6:3

Viertelfinale

CoCo Vandeweghe (USA)

Niederlage

6:4 6:2

Runde1

Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)

Sieg

4:6 7:6 2:6

Nottingham Open

Europa, Nottingham Open, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Andrea Hlavackova (CZE)

Niederlage

7:5 7:6

French Open

Europa, French Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde3

Garbine Muguruza (ESP)

Niederlage

3:6 0:6

Runde2

Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)

Sieg

6:2 2:6 2:6

Runde1

Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)

Sieg

6:1 6:3

Internazionali d'Italia

Europa, Internazionali d'Italia, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)

Niederlage

2:6 2:6

Madrid Open

Europa, Madrid Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Elina Svitolina (UKR)

Niederlage

4:6 6:3 6:4

Prague Open

Europa, Prague Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Camila Giorgi (ITA)

Niederlage

6:4 1:6 2:6

Istanbul Cup

Europa/Asien, Istanbul Cup, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Andreea Mitu (ROU)

Niederlage

7:5 6:4

Miami Open

Nordamerika, Miami Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde3

Heather Watson (GBR)

Niederlage

6:3 5:7 3:6

Runde2

Lucie Safarova (CZE)

Sieg

2:6 3:6

Runde1

Karin Knapp (ITA)

Sieg

6:2 6:1

BNP Paribas Open

Nordamerika, BNP Paribas Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Samantha Stosur (AUS)

Niederlage

2:6 6:4 7:6

Runde1

Polona Hercog (SLO)

Sieg

6:0 4:6 4:6

Abierto Monterrey

Nordamerika, Abierto Monterrey, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Johanna Konta (GBR)

Niederlage

7:6 7:6

Runde1

Johanna Larsson (SWE)

Sieg

6:2 4:6 6:1

Abierto Mexicano

Nordamerika, Abierto Mexicano, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Halbfinale

Sloane Stephens (USA)

Niederlage

2:6 0:6

Viertelfinale

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)

Sieg

3:6 6:3 6:3

Achtelfinale

Monica Puig (PUR)

Sieg

3:6 6:3 6:3

Runde1

Victoria Rodriguez (MEX)

Sieg

6:7 6:0 7:6

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy

Europa, St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Roberta Vinci (ITA)

Niederlage

2:6 6:7

Runde1

Jelena Ostapenko (LAT)

Sieg

4:6 3:6

Australian Open

Australien, Australian Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK)

Niederlage

3:6 6:3 7:5

Brisbane International

Australien, Brisbane International, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

Niederlage

6:3 4:6 4:6

|