Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Alle
Parmentier, Pauline
Parmentier, Pauline
Geboren am:  
Geburtsort: 
Nationalität:  
Größe:  
Gewicht:  
Familienstand:  
31.01.1986  
Cucq  
FRA  
1,75 m  
65 kg  
ledig  
FRA 
 
Saisonstatistiken
Matchbilanz
11-18
Hartplatz
7-7
Rasen
0-2
Sand
3-7
Halle
1-2
Turniersiege
0

Luxembourg Open

Europa, Luxembourg Open, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Johanna Larsson (SWE)

Niederlage

4:6 2:6

Tianjin Open

Asien, Tianjin Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

Niederlage

1:6 3:6

US Open Women

Nordamerika, US Open Women, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Caroline Garcia (FRA)

Niederlage

6:4 3:6 4:6

Bucharest Open

Europa, Bucharest Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Vania King (USA)

Niederlage

3:6 1:6

Achtelfinale

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR)

Sieg

6:7 4:6

Runde1

Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL)

Sieg

4:6 2:6

Wimbledon

Europa, Wimbledon, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Katerina Siniakova (CZE)

Niederlage

3:6 5:7

Mallorca Open

Europa, Mallorca Open, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Ana Ivanovic (SRB)

Niederlage

6:4 6:4

French Open

Europa, French Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde3

Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)

Niederlage

4:6 2:6

Runde2

Irina Falconi (USA)

Sieg

6:3 6:1

Runde1

Monica Niculescu (ROU)

Sieg

2:6 6:7

Internationaux de Strasbourg

Europa, Internationaux de Strasbourg, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO)

Niederlage

6:0 6:1

Achtelfinale

Sloane Stephens (USA)

Sieg

6:3 1:6 6:4

Runde1

Shuai Zhang (CHN)

Sieg

7:6 6:1

GP de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem

Afrika, GP de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Timea Babos (HUN)

Niederlage

3:6 3:6

Achtelfinale

Richel Hogenkamp (NED)

Sieg

6:4 5:7 2:6

Runde1

Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)

Sieg

7:5 7:5

Katowice Open

Europa, Katowice Open, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Halbfinale

Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

Niederlage

7:5 6:0

Viertelfinale

Magda Linette (POL)

Sieg

2:6 4:6

Achtelfinale

Naomi Broady (GBR)

Sieg

4:6 5:7

Runde1

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK)

Sieg

6:2 6:0

Miami Open

Nordamerika, Miami Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Naomi Osaka (JPN)

Niederlage

6:2 2:6 6:2

BNP Paribas Open

Nordamerika, BNP Paribas Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Shuai Zhang (CHN)

Niederlage

7:6

Abierto Monterrey

Nordamerika, Abierto Monterrey, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Viertelfinale

Caroline Garcia (FRA)

Niederlage

7:5 6:2

Achtelfinale

Monica Puig (PUR)

Sieg

3:6 4:6

Runde1

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)

Sieg

6:2 6:2

Rio Open

Südamerika, Rio Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Mariana Duque-Marino (COL)

Niederlage

7:5 6:7 6:3

Hobart International

Australien, Hobart International, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Nao Hibino (JPN)

Niederlage

6:7 1:6

|