Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Alle
Bencic, Belinda
Bencic, Belinda
Geboren am:  
Geburtsort: 
Nationalität:  
Größe:  
Gewicht:  
Familienstand:  
Internet:  
10.03.1997  
Flawil  
SUI  
1,75 m  
63 kg  
ledig  
SUI 
 
Saisonstatistiken
Matchbilanz
3-9
Hartplatz
2-6
Rasen
0-0
Sand
0-0
Halle
1-3
Turniersiege
0

Kremlin Cup

Europa, Kremlin Cup, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Daria Kasatkina (RUS)

Niederlage

6:4 6:1

Ladies Linz

Europa, Ladies Linz, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

Niederlage

1:6 2:6

China Open

Asien, China Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)

Niederlage

4:6 6:7

Runde1

Annika Beck (GER)

Sieg

3:6 2:6

Wuhan Open

Asien, Wuhan Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)

3:6 4:3

Pan Pacific Open

Asien, Pan Pacific Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)

Niederlage

2:6 7:5 1:6

US Open Women

Nordamerika, US Open Women, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde3

Johanna Konta (GBR)

Niederlage

6:2 6:1

Runde2

Andrea Petkovic (GER)

Sieg

3:6 2:6

Runde1

Samantha Crawford (USA)

Sieg

7:6 3:6 4:6

Connecticut Open

Nordamerika, Connecticut Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)

Niederlage

1:6 6:4 5:7

Western & Southern Open

Nordamerika, Western & Southern Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Timea Babos (HUN)

Niederlage

5:7 2:6

Runde1

Freilos

Wimbledon

Europa, Wimbledon, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Julia Boserup (USA)

Niederlage

6:4 1:0

Runde1

Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)

Sieg

2:6 3:6

AEGON International

Europa, AEGON International, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Elena Vesnina (RUS)

Niederlage

7:6 7:6

Runde1

Freilos

AEGON Classic

Europa, AEGON Classic, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU)

Niederlage

4:6 3:4

Ricoh Open

Europa, Ricoh Open, Rasen

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Halbfinale

Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)

Niederlage

6:2 3:6 4:6

Viertelfinale

Viktorija Golubic (SUI)

Sieg

7:6 7:6

Achtelfinale

Varvara Lepchenko (USA)

Sieg

3:6 6:3 6:2

Runde1

Alison van Uytvanck (BEL)

Sieg

6:2 4:6 7:6

Volvo Car Open

Nordamerika, Volvo Car Open, Sand

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Elena Vesnina (RUS)

Niederlage

6:1 6:1

Runde1

Freilos

Miami Open

Nordamerika, Miami Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)

Niederlage

1:4

Runde1

Freilos

BNP Paribas Open

Nordamerika, BNP Paribas Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde3

Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK)

Niederlage

4:6 6:3 3:6

Runde2

Lauren Davis (USA)

Sieg

6:3 3:6 6:3

Runde1

Freilos

Qatar Ladies Open

Asien, Qatar Ladies Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde2

CoCo Vandeweghe (USA)

Niederlage

6:4 6:2

Runde1

Freilos

Dubai Tennis Championships

Asien, Dubai Tennis Championships, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Jelena Jankovic (SRB)

Niederlage

4:6 7:5 6:4

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy

Europa, St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy, Halle Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Finale

Roberta Vinci (ITA)

Niederlage

4:6 3:6

Halbfinale

Daria Kasatkina (RUS)

Sieg

6:4 6:3

Viertelfinale

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)

Sieg

6:7 6:4 6:2

Achtelfinale

Annika Beck (GER)

Sieg

7:6 6:3

Runde1

Freilos

Fed Cup

Nordamerika, Fed Cup, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Runde1

Angelique Kerber (GER)

Sieg

6:7 3:6

Runde1

Andrea Petkovic (GER)

Sieg

3:6 4:6

Australian Open

Australien, Australian Open, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Maria Sharapova (RUS)

Niederlage

5:7 5:7

Runde3

Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)

Sieg

4:6 6:2 6:4

Runde2

Timea Babos (HUN)

Sieg

6:3 6:3

Runde1

Alison Riske (USA)

Sieg

6:4 6:3

Apia International

Australien, Apia International, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Halbfinale

Monica Puig (PUR)

Niederlage

0:6

Viertelfinale

Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)

Sieg

6:0 2:6 6:4

Achtelfinale

Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)

Sieg

6:3 6:3

Runde1

Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO)

Sieg

7:6 1:6 6:4

Brisbane International

Australien, Brisbane International, Hartplatz

Runde

Gegner

Sieg / Niederlage

Ergebnis

Achtelfinale

Samantha Crawford (USA)

Niederlage

7:5 7:5

Runde1

Sara Errani (ITA)

Sieg

1:6 2:6

|